ARNOLD CLASSIC SOUTH AMERICA 2017

Bodybuilding Pro

thumb-lukas
1° lugar – LUKAS OSLADIL
juan
2° lugar – JUAN MOREL
thumb-michael
3° lugar – MICHAEL LOCKETT
thumb-johnnie
4° lugar – JOHNNIE O. JACKSON
thumb-thomas
5° lugar – TOMAS KASPAR
thumb-earl
6° lugar – EARL ABRAHAMS

Figure Pro

latorya-thumb
1° lugar – LATORYA WATTS
cidney-thumb
2° lugar – CIDNEY GILLON
michele-thumb
3° lugar – MICHELE SILVA
danielle-thumb
4° lugar – DANIELLE BALBINO
swan-thumb
5° lugar – SWANN DE LA ROSA
janaina-thumb
6° lugar – JANAINA FERREIRA
maria-thumb
7° lugar – MARIA L. BAEZA
karina-thumb
8° lugar – KARINA GRAU
andressa-thumb
9° lugar – ANDRESSA RIBEIRO
bruna-thumb
10° lugar – BRUNA MIYAGUI
rose-thumb
11° lugar – ROSE LOPES
susana-thumb
12° lugar – SUZANA ALEGRE

 

ARNOLD CLASSIC BRASIL 2016

Bodybuilding Pro

kai
1° lugar – KAI GREENE
juan
12° lugar – JUAN MOREL
lionel
3° lugar – LIONEL BEYEKE
vitaly
4° lugar – VITALY FATEEV
ronny
5° lugar – RONNY ROCKEL

Fitness Pro 2016

marta
1° lugar – MARTA AGUIAR
whitney
2° lugar – WHITNEY JONES
tanji
3° lugar – TANJI JOHNSON
ryall
4° lugar – RYALL GRABER
michelle
5° lugar – MICHELLE BLANK

 

ARNOLD CLASSIC BRASIL 2015

Bodybuilding Pro

big
1° lugar – MAMDOUH “BIG RAMY” ELSSBIAY
cedric
2° lugar – CEDRIC MCMILLAN
juan
3° lugar – JUAN MOREL
victor
4° lugar – VICTOR MARTINEZ
brandon
5° lugar – BRANDON CURRY
toney
6° lugar – TONEY FREEMAN
fred
7° lugar – FRED SMALLS
lionel
8° lugar – LIONEL BEYEKE
jose
9° lugar – JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
marius
10° lugar – MARIUS DOHNE

Fitness PRO

bethany
1° lugar – BETHANY WAGNER
regiane
2° lugar – REGIANE DA SILVA
tanji
3° lugar – TANJI JOHNSON
marta
4° lugar – MARTA AGUIAR
michelle
5° lugar – MICHELLE BLANK
ryall
6° lugar – RYALL GRABER
ashley
7° lugar – ASHLEY SEBERA

 

ARNOLD CLASSIC BRASIL 2014

Bodybuilding PRO

steve
1° lugar – STEVE KUCLO
juan
2° lugar – JUAN MOREL
john
3° lugar – JOHN DE LA ROSA
lionel
4° lugar – LIONEL BEYEKE
toney
5° lugar – TONEY FREEMAN

Fitness PRO

bethany
1° lugar – BETHANY WAGNER
regiane
2° lugar – REGIANE DA SILVA
danielle
3° lugar – DANIELLE RUBAN
whitney
4° lugar – WHITNEY JONES
ryall
5° lugar – RYALL GRABER
marta
6° lugar – MARTA AGUIAR

 

ARNOLD CLASSIC BRASIL 2013

Bodybuilding PRO

brandon
1° lugar – BRANDON CURRY
toney
2° lugar – TONEY FREEMAN
johnny
3° lugar – JONNY JACKSON
edward
4° lugar – EDWARD NUNN
fred
5° lugar – FRED SMALLS

Fitness PRO

ryall
1° lugar – RYALL GRABER
regiane
2° lugar – REGIANE DA SILVA
nicole
3° lugar – NICOLE DUNCAN
trish
4° lugar – TRISH WARREN
allison
5° lugar – ALLISON ETHIER
fiona
6° lugar – FIONA HARRIS